Damerham CC

Damerham cricket club is situated in the Western downland village of Damerham on the Northwest edge of the New Forest. Read more >

1/2

Saturday League 2019

Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North West

August 31 - Cadnam II - Away - 1pm

Selected XI

Henry Gilbert (c)

Si White

Alex Pardy

Lewis Tapley

Ross Tapley

Rob Porter

Dave Colbourne

Ben Colbourne

Jude Carroll

Hacon Edgley

Mark Colbourne

May 11 - Great Durnford

Our Sponsors

New Players

JOIN OUR
CLUB

May 11 - Home

Great Durnford

Henry Gilbert (c)

Si White

Hacon Edgley

Andy Thompon

Lewis Tapley

Mark Matthews

Chris Presley

Tom Parry

Victor Parkin

Dave Colbourne

Ben Colbourne

May 18 - Away

Winterbourne 

May 25 - Home

Broadchalke

June 01 - Away

Amesbury

Henry Gilbert (c)

Si White

Rob Porter

Andy Thompon

Lewis Tapley

Mark Matthews

Chris Presley

Neil Smith

Victor Parkin

Dave Colbourne

Ben Colbourne

Henry Gilbert (c)

Alex Pardy

Rob Porter

Andy Thompon

Lewis Tapley

Mark Matthews

Crispin de Pass

Tom Parry

Victor Parkin

Hacon Edgley

TBC

Henry Gilbert (c)

Alex Pardy

Rob Porter

Andy Thompon

Lewis Tapley

Mark Matthews

Si White

Tom Parry

Victor Parkin

Hacon Edgley

Jude Carroll

June 08 - Away

Penton II

Henry Gilbert (c)

Alex Pardy

Rob Porter

Andy Thompon

Lewis Tapley

Mark Matthews

Si White

Tom Parry

Chris Presley

Dom Carroll

Jude Carroll

June 15 - Home

Bramshaw II

June 22 - Away

Over Wallop

June 29 - Home

Laverstock & Ford

Henry Gilbert (c)

Alex Pardy

Ben Colbourne

Andy Thompon

Lewis Tapley

Mark Matthews

Si White

Tom Parry

Victor Parkin

Dom Carroll

Jude Carroll

Henry Gilbert (c)

Si White

Ben Colbourne

Dave Colbourne

Lewis Tapley

Mark Matthews

Rob Porter

Chris Presley

Victor Parkin

Hacon Edgley

Jude Carroll

Henry Gilbert (c)

Si White

Ben Bealey

Alex Pardy

Lewis Tapley

Mark Matthews

Rob Porter

James Vincent

Victor Parkin

Hacon Edgley

Mark Colbourne

July 06 - Home

South Wilts IV

Henry Gilbert (c)

Si White

Ben Bealey

Ross Tapley

Lewis Tapley

Mark Matthews

Rob Porter

Tom Parry

Sam Giles

Dom Carroll

Mark Colbourne

July 13 - Away

Godshill

July 20 - Home

Paultons III

July 27 - Away

Amport II

Henry Gilbert (c)

Si White

Ben Bealey

Tim O'Donnell

Lewis Tapley

Mark Matthews

Rob Porter

Victor Parkin

Chris Presley

Dom Carroll

Alex Pardy

Henry Gilbert (c)

Si White

Ben Bealey

Hacon Edgley

Lewis Tapley

Mark Matthews

Ross Tapley

Victor Parkin

Dave Colbourne

Dom Carroll

Alex Pardy

Henry Gilbert (c)

Chris Presley

Mark Colbourne

Tim O'Donnell

Lewis Tapley

Mark Matthews

Ross Tapley

Tom Parry

Tom Parker

Dom Carroll

Alex Pardy

August 03 - Home

Calmore Sports III

Henry Gilbert (c)

Si White

Hacon Edgley

Steve Osborne

Lewis Tapley

Rob Porter

Ross Tapley

Jude Carroll

Victor Parkin

Dom Carroll

Alex Pardy

August 10 - Home

Andover III

August 17 - Away

Wellow I

August 24 - Home

Broughton

Henry Gilbert (c)

Si White

Hacon Edgley

Ben Bealey

Lewis Tapley

Rob Porter

Ross Tapley

Jude Carroll

Victor Parkin

Dom Carroll

Joel Horne

Henry Gilbert (c)

Si White

Alex Pardy

Ben Bealey

Lewis Tapley

Jon Wright

Victor Parkin

Tom Parry

Mark Matthews

TBC

TBC

Henry Gilbert (c)

Si White

Alex Pardy

Joel Horne

Lewis Tapley

Ross Tapley

Rob Porter

Dave Colbourne

Ben Colbourne

Jude Carroll

Dom Carroll

@Damerhamcc

  • Black Facebook Icon
  • Black Twitter Icon
  • Black Pinterest Icon
  • Black Instagram Icon

© 2020 -. Proudly created by Damerham Cricket Club